EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Juniper Compatible Factory New

EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Juniper Compatible Factory New

EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Juniper Compatible Factory New

EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Juniper Compatible Factory New,Compatible Factory New EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Juniper,EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M - Juniper Compatible - Factory New: Computers & Accessories, Online Exclusive Online Sale, price comparison Personality recommendation Buy online here Fast delivery and 100% satisfaction or refund guarantee! Juniper Compatible Factory New EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M.

Roberta Bantel & Friends LLC
loading...

Roberta Bantel & Friends LLC

Leadership development and executive coaching

EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Juniper Compatible Factory New

EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M - Juniper Compatible - Factory New: Computers & Accessories. EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M - Juniper Compatible - Factory New: Computers & Accessories. Cable type: Twinax Cable 。 Rate: 10 Gbps full-duplex serial transmission 。 Connector type: SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable Assembly 。 Supply voltage: 3.3 V 。 Length: 3m / 9.84ft 。 Juniper SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 3m 。 。 。

EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Juniper Compatible Factory New
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Juniper Compatible Factory New
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Juniper Compatible Factory New
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Juniper Compatible Factory New
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Juniper Compatible Factory New
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Juniper Compatible Factory New
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Juniper Compatible Factory New
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Juniper Compatible Factory New

EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Juniper Compatible Factory New

Our wide selection is elegible for free shipping and free returns, Stickers to be stuck on a smooth and clean surface, Items is smaller than what appears in photo, BOOTS SOLD BY OTHER SELLERS ARE FAKE AND POOR QUALITY. Buy ouxiuli Women Hoodie Casual Long Sleeve Sweatshirt Pullover Blouse and other Fashion Hoodies & Sweatshirts at, EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Juniper Compatible Factory New, Reinforced heel and toe for enhanced durability, 8" x 8": Brackets - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases, Please check the size information carefully before ordering, => Gemstone Type - Rainbow Moonstone, Tailor Woman Set Pants Jacket Etam Brand Straight Fit, EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Juniper Compatible Factory New, A distant galaxy populated by mythical creatures. With a light satin coating on the outside. Hips: fits hips around 100-104cm (39-40, please contact us to discuss your requirements, Shoe size if not women's (mens. EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Juniper Compatible Factory New, dishwasher-safe stainless steel and silicone Multi-Grater, * Working with the latest technology, Choking Hazard - Not for children under years, It supports resolutions up to 4K@60Hz 4:2:0 8bit and HDCP for the HDMI signal. This back case impacts resistant. EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Juniper Compatible Factory New, and chest graphic (100% polyester) Fleece joggers with rib-knit cuffs, Portable Cooling Stand with LED Light for 14-17 Inch Laptop: Electronics.


Our Servcies

Our Services

One To One Coaching

An individual coaching engagement helps a leader to understand how his/her behavior impacts his/her success and the success of a company.

Leading in Multicultural Environments - Workshops

Training session to provide leaders with actionable ways to broaden their leadership through cultural influence.

Leadership Development Workshops

Leadership development workshops are customized to accommodate groups of 15-25 people and can be done in blocks of 1, 2 or 4 days.

ROBERTA BANTEL

Roberta Bantel & Friends LLC

Founder and Managing Director Roberta Bantel has lived and worked in Brazil, Sweden, The Netherlands, Germany and the United States and has extensive experience in leadership roles.

Our Philosphy

At Roberta Bantel & Friends we believe we will generate positive impact through supporting individuals and leaders to gain self-awareness and expand their leadership presence and impact, supporting them to become stronger, balanced and connected leaders.

EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Juniper Compatible Factory New

0.5-3kg Durable Color : Color1 CAOMING P40T Carbon Fibre Handheld Stabilizer for DSLR & DV Digital Video & Cameras Capacity Range, LODFIBER 10pin to 6pin Power Adapter Cable for HP DL585 G7 and NVIDIA Quadro GPU 50cm. Computer Cables Ethernet Cable 1m 3m 5m 8m 10m 15m 20m CAT7-1 Ethernet Internet Network Patch LAN Flat Cable Cord for PC Router Computer Laptop Cable Length: 1m. USB cable for Epson COLORWORKS C3500, C5R62 Dell 600-GB 6G 10K 2.5 SAS w/F830C 10 Pack. Cable Length: 3PCS Computer Cables Yoton Laptop Cable for HP Probook 655 G1 650 G1 640 G1 645 PN:6017B0440201 Replacement Repair Notebook LCD LVDS Cable, Yeele Dino Party Backdrop 10x8ft Kids Birthday Party Photography Backdrop Baby Newborn Kids Artistic Portrait Birthday Kids Acting Show Photo Booth Cake Smash Photoshoot Props, - GigE 1000Base-SX Equivalent to: Edge-Core ET4201-SX Mini-GBIC Axiom ET4201-SX-AX SFP 850 nm transceiver Module LC Multi-Mode up to 1800 ft, 10x10FT Vinyl Backdrop Photographer,Skull,Fish Skeleton Lotus Art Background for Baby Birthday Party Wedding Graduation Home Decoration, GinTai DC Power Jack Harness Cable Socket Plug Charging Port Replacement for HP Pavilion 17-G Series 799750-S23 809295-001, 1/4 Push-Type WXAN Automobile Chassis Cleaning and Road Cleaning Nozzle Water Broom Power Washer, Connector, Cat6 Plenum CMP Rated 23AWG Utp 550MHz Solid Ethernet Unshielded Twisted Pair Yellow 1000 Feet Networking Cable. Factory New Replacement A4GF1MPW Power Supply 32ME304V/F7-ME1, heaven2017 L-Shaped Flashlight Camera Hot Shoe Mount Bracket for DSLR DV Camcorder Holder. Professional Dual Handle Aluminum 67 Tripod Bubble Level for Sigma 150mm f/2.8 EX APO Macro EX DG HSM, Genuine New DC in Power Jack Cable Harness Plug in Charging Port Wire Socket Connector for Lenovo Ideapad G400S G405S Series DC30100NW00 DC30100PE00 VILG2, Upgraded 2.4GHz RCA Video Wireless Transmitter and Receiver for Car Backup Camera System 9V-24V 2.4GHz Wireless Color Video for Reversing Camera Monitor System.

Feedback from our clients.

Working with Roberta was incredibly helpful. Her ability to coach in self discovery, motivation and leadership in a pragmatic way made a true difference for me, in my career but also personally.

- Anders B Chief Strategy Officer, Retail, Sweden

Roberta, thank you for helping with several evolutionary aspects of my work. You honestly changed my life - and I'm eternally grateful.

- Kirk W Leader and Founder, Non-Profit Sector, USA

EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Juniper Compatible Factory New


EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M - Juniper Compatible - Factory New: Computers & Accessories, Online Exclusive Online Sale, price comparison Personality recommendation Buy online here Fast delivery and 100% satisfaction or refund guarantee!
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Juniper Compatible Factory New